Events/EGA:2012/Propositions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
| V | |||
| V | |||
| XX | |||
| V | |||
|- | |||
| Arbitrage / Conflict resolution | |||
| V | | V | ||
| V | | V | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 13 December 2012
- The deadline for submitting proposals is November 21st 2012, 23h59 CET.
- The deadline for submitting amendments is December 15 2012, 23h59 CET.
- If you want to submit any statute amendment or other proposal write to <email>ega2012ATpirateparty.be</email>.
Structure Propositions
Single Propositions
Proposition Squad EGA2012
Proposition Jonas
| N° | NL versie | FR vesion |
|---|---|---|
| 24 | Volledig Voorstel voor Statuten | Proposition Complète de Statuts |
Proposition Delphine - Crew Bxl City
| N° | NL versie | FR vesion |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | Crew Brussel City Proposition | Proposition Crew Bxl City |
Proposition Democracy Squad
| N° | NL versie | FR vesion |
|---|---|---|
| 27 | Charter Party | Chasse-Partie |
Schematic proposition
| N° | NL versie | FR vesion |
|---|---|---|
| 28 | Kiss & See | Kiss & See |
Thematics
topics contained in all the 4 big propositions
| Topic | Squad EGA2012 (13-23) | Squad Democracy (27) | Crew bxl City (25) | Jonas Proposal (24) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Working principles | V | V | V | V |
| Membership | V | V | V | V |
| General assembly | V | V | V | V |
| Elected people / Cumulation | V | V | V | V |
topics contained in 3 of the 4 big propositions
| Topic | Squad EGA2012 (13-23) | Squad Democracy (27) | Crew bxl City (25) | Jonas Proposal (24) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crew | V | V | XX | V |
| Squad | V | V | XX | V |
| Support | V | V | XX | V |
| Arbitrage / Conflict resolution | V | V | XX | V |
Topics contained in 2 of the 4 big propositions
| Topic | Squad EGA2012 (13-23) | Squad Democracy (27) | Crew bxl City (25) | Jonas Proposal (24) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fleet | V | V | XX | XX |
| Captain's Council | V | V | XX | XX |
| Navigator's Council | V | V | XX | XX |
| Quater Master Council | V | V | XX | XX |
| Coreteam | V | XX | XX | V |
| Financial issues | XX | V | XX | V |
| Supporter/sympathisan | XX | XX | V | V |
| composition of lists | XX | XX | V | V |
Topics contained in 1 of the 4 big propositions
| Topic | Squad EGA2012 (13-23) | Squad Democracy (27) | Crew bxl City (25) | Jonas Proposal (24) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid feedback | XX | XX | XX | V |
| internal vote procedure | XX | XX | XX | V |