Elections:2014/Candidates

From Pirate Party Belgium
< Elections:2014
Revision as of 01:34, 1 May 2014 by Paul (talk | contribs) (FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS)
Jump to: navigation, search

Template:

Name YOUR NAME
Crew WHICH CREW ARE YOU MEMBER OF?
qualifications WHAT ARE YOUR QUALIFICATIONS (EDUCATION, JOB, EXPERIENCE)?
language(s) WHAT LANGUAGES DO YOU SPEAK/WRITE?
motivation and political background WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)?
Contact data HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS?

FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS

# FLANDERS | 3 DISTRICTS SUR 5

Antwerpen | 24 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat: Christophe Cop
  • 1e opvolger:Wannes Ooms
  • 2e opvolger:Elke Nys
  • 3e opvolger:Brice De Bruyne
  • 4e opvolger:Tinneke Janssens
  • 5e opvolger:Els Saenen
  • 6e opvolger:Jelle Debusscher

Oost-Vlaanderen | 20 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat: Jonas De Koning
  • 2é kandidaat: Nadia Preys
  • 1e opvolger: Klaas Mensaert
  • 2e opvolger: Ilka Van Hee
  • 3e opvolger: Kasper Heyndrickx
  • 4e opvolger: Silke Vandeheule
  • 5e opvolger: Jerome Demeyer
  • 6e opvolger: Katrien Merlevede

Limburg | 12 zetels | 200 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:
  • 5e opvolger:
  • 6e opvolger:

West-Vlaanderen | 16 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None

Lokaal-Brabant | 15 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None

# WALLONIE | 2 DISTRICTS SUR 5

Hainaut | 19 sièges | 500 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Paul BOSSU
  • 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN
  • 3e candidat : François ROSE
  • 1er suppleant : Mathieu VAN HEDE
  • 2e suppleante : Coraline DROSSART
  • 3e suppleant : Danny SERRA GUERREIRO
  • 4e suppleante : Viviane LENOIR
  • 5e suppleant : Julien Brech
  • 6e suppleante : Aurore DELFOSSE

Liège | 15 sièges | 500 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Paul THUNISSEN
  • 1er suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 2e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 3e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 4e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 5e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 6e suppleant : Prénom NOM

Brabant Wallon | 5 sièges | 200 signatures

None

Namur & Luxembourg | 10 sièges | 400 signatures

None

# BXL

None

REGIONAL ELECTIONS | 20 DISTRICTS

# BXL | 1 DISTRICT SUR 2

FR | 72 sièges | 500 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Marouan EL MOUSSAOUI
  • 2e candidate : Muriel COLON
  • 3e candidat : Nicolas VANDIEVOET
  • 4e candidate : Prénom NOM
  • 5e candidat : Prénom NOM
  • 6e candidate : Prénom NOM
  • 7e candidat : Prénom NOM
  • 8e candidate : Prénom NOM


  • 1er suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 2e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 3e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 4e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 5e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 6e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 7e suppleant : Kevin HAUZEUR
  • 8e suppleante : Prénom NOM

# WALLONIE | 1 DISTRICT SUR 13

Brabant Wallon - Nivelles | 8 sièges | 200 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Patrick Installé
  • 2e candidate : Monique Tasse
  • 3e candidat : Nicolas Tsurukawa
  • 1ere suppléante : Valérie Depauw
  • 2e suppléant : Frédéric Minne
  • 3e suppléante : Geneviève Haumont
  • 4e suppléant : Gilles Durys

# FLANDERS | 4 DISTRICTS SUR 5

Antwerpen | 33 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat: Kjell Segers
  • 1e opvolger: Koen De Voegt
  • 2e opvolger: Stefanie Mariën
  • 3e opvolger: Sammy Geerts
  • 4e opvolger: Iris Van Steenbergen

West-Vlaanderen | 27 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e opvolger: Amy Beaulisch
  • 2e opvolger: Eddy Vande Putte
  • 3e opvolger: Liliane Geyskens
  • 4e opvolger: Ben De Cat

Oost-Vlaanderen | 22 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat: Sarah Van Liefferinge
  • 2d kandidaat: Wim Ronse
  • 3d kandidaat: Jochen Saelens
  • 1e opvolger: Mario Styleman
  • 2e opvolger: Annelien Rijmen
  • 3e opvolger: Jan Cabooter
  • 4e opvolger: Emilie Neyskens

Lokaal-Brabant | 20 zetels | 200 handtekeningen

  • 1e opvolger: David Leben
  • 2e opvolger: Gisèle Deweerd
  • 3e opvolger: Bart Malfliet
  • 4e opvolger: Marcia Collignon

Limburg | 16 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None