Council of Captains: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Geniuspokus (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 29 août 2012 | | 29 août 2012 | ||
| [[CaptainCouncil/Meeting1]] | | [[CaptainCouncil/Meeting1]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5 septembre 2012 | |||
| [[CaptainCouncil/Meeting2]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 4 September 2012
Présentation
Liste de diffusion
Compte-rendus des réunions
Brussels:
| When | Meeting notes |
|---|---|
| 29 août 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting1 |
| 5 septembre 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting2 |