Election results 2012: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== PROVINCIAL ELECTIONS - 26 | == PROVINCIAL ELECTIONS - DISTRICTS (26/69) == | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | {|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
=== | {|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | ||
!Flanders (19/35) | |||
!Result | |||
|+ | |||
| Oostende | |||
| 1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Brugge | |||
| 0,9 % | |||
|- | |||
| Diksmuide-Veurne | |||
| 1,5 % | |||
|- | |||
| Ieper | |||
| 1,6 % | |||
|- | |||
| Kortrijk | |||
| 0,9 % | |||
|- | |||
| Roeselare | |||
| 1,3 % | |||
|- | |||
| Tielt | |||
| 1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Dendermonde | |||
| 1,1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Aalst | |||
| 0,8 % | |||
|- | |||
| Gent | |||
| 1,2 % | |||
|- | |||
| Deinze | |||
| 1,4 % | |||
|- | |||
| Sint-Niklaas | |||
| 1,3 % | |||
|- | |||
| Geraardsbergen | |||
| 1,3 % | |||
|- | |||
| Oudenaarde | |||
| 1,1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Eeklo | |||
| 1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Antwerpen | |||
| 1,1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Kapellen | |||
| 1,2 % | |||
|- | |||
| Leuven | |||
| 1,1 % | |||
|- | |||
| Vilvoorde | |||
| 1 % | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:48, 15 October 2012
MUNICIPAL ELECTIONS - 14 CITIES
| Brussels | Result |
|---|---|
| Brussel City | 1,38 % |
| Ixelles-Elsene | 2,73 % |
| Evere | 2,46 % |
| Schaerbeek-Schaarbeek | 1,34 % |
| Wallonia | Result |
|---|---|
| Ottignies/Louvain La Neuve | 5,16 % |
| Walcourt | 2,41 % |
| La Louvière | 2,09 % |
| Braine LeComte | 2,00 % |
| Flanders | Result |
|---|---|
| Essen | 2,70 % |
| Brasschaat (kartel) | 1,40 % |
| Antwerpen | 0,50 % |
| De Haan | 1,50 % |
| Gent | 0,70 % |
| Leuven | 0,90 % |
| St Truiden | 0,43 % |
PROVINCIAL ELECTIONS - DISTRICTS (26/69)
| Wallonie (7/34) | Result |
|---|---|
| Wavre | 2,76 % |
| Nivelle | 2,41 % |
| Namur | 3,09 % |
| Andenne | 2,90 % |
| Tournai | 3,42 % |
| Soignies | 2,33 % |
| Visé | 2,13 % |
| Flanders (19/35) | Result |
|---|---|
| Oostende | 1 % |
| Brugge | 0,9 % |
| Diksmuide-Veurne | 1,5 % |
| Ieper | 1,6 % |
| Kortrijk | 0,9 % |
| Roeselare | 1,3 % |
| Tielt | 1 % |
| Dendermonde | 1,1 % |
| Aalst | 0,8 % |
| Gent | 1,2 % |
| Deinze | 1,4 % |
| Sint-Niklaas | 1,3 % |
| Geraardsbergen | 1,3 % |
| Oudenaarde | 1,1 % |
| Eeklo | 1 % |
| Antwerpen | 1,1 % |
| Kapellen | 1,2 % |
| Leuven | 1,1 % |
| Vilvoorde | 1 % |