Election results 2012: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fix Nivelles' missing trailing s) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == PROVINCIAL ELECTIONS - 26 DISTRICTS == | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | {|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | ||
! | !Wallonie | ||
!Result | !Result | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Wavre | |||
| 2,76 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nivelles | ||
| | | 2,41 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Namur | ||
| | | 3,09 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andenne | ||
| 2, | | 2,90 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tournai | ||
| | | 3,42 % | ||
|- | |||
| Soignies | |||
| 2,33 % | |||
|- | |||
| Visé | |||
| 2,13 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 31: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | {|border="1" cellpadding="4" width="400px" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | ||
! | !Flanders | ||
!Result | !Result | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| | | Oostende | ||
| | | 1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brugge | ||
| | | 0,9 % | ||
|- | |||
| Diksmuide-Veurne | |||
| 1,5 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ieper | ||
| | | 1,6 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kortrijk | ||
| | | 0,9 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Roeselare | ||
| 1,3 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tielt | ||
| 1 | | 1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dendermonde | ||
| | | 1,1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aalst | ||
| | | 0,8 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gent | | Gent | ||
| | | 1,2 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Deinze | ||
| | | 1,4 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sint-Niklaas | ||
| | | 1,3 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geraardsbergen | ||
| 1,3 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oudenaarde | ||
| | | 1,1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eeklo | ||
| | | 1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Antwerpen | ||
| | | 1,1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kapellen | ||
| | | 1,2 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leuven | ||
| | | 1,1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vilvoorde | ||
| | | 1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:28, 28 February 2017
PROVINCIAL ELECTIONS - 26 DISTRICTS
| Wallonie | Result |
|---|---|
| Wavre | 2,76 % |
| Nivelles | 2,41 % |
| Namur | 3,09 % |
| Andenne | 2,90 % |
| Tournai | 3,42 % |
| Soignies | 2,33 % |
| Visé | 2,13 % |
| Flanders | Result |
|---|---|
| Oostende | 1 % |
| Brugge | 0,9 % |
| Diksmuide-Veurne | 1,5 % |
| Ieper | 1,6 % |
| Kortrijk | 0,9 % |
| Roeselare | 1,3 % |
| Tielt | 1 % |
| Dendermonde | 1,1 % |
| Aalst | 0,8 % |
| Gent | 1,2 % |
| Deinze | 1,4 % |
| Sint-Niklaas | 1,3 % |
| Geraardsbergen | 1,3 % |
| Oudenaarde | 1,1 % |
| Eeklo | 1 % |
| Antwerpen | 1,1 % |
| Kapellen | 1,2 % |
| Leuven | 1,1 % |
| Vilvoorde | 1 % |