Provincial elections 2012/Candidates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→NAMUR) |
|||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!align="right" |motivation and political background | !align="right" |motivation and political background | ||
|WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)? | |WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)? | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="right" |Contact data | !align="right" |Contact data | ||
| Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wavre | | Wavre | ||
| | | Alexandre GOFFIN + 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nivelles | | Nivelles | ||
| | | Nicolas YKMAN + 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== HAINAUT == | == HAINAUT == | ||
| Line 47: | Line 44: | ||
| [[User:Paul|Paul BOSSU]] | | [[User:Paul|Paul BOSSU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ath | ||
| | | --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boussu | | Mons + Boussu | ||
| | | --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soignies | | Soignies | ||
| Line 60: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La Louvière | | La Louvière | ||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Charleroi (4 districts) | ||
| | | --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 66: | ||
!Official Candidate | !Official Candidate | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Visé | | Visé | ||
| Paul | | Paul THUNISSEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fléron | | Huy/Liège/Fléron/St-Nicolas/Vervier/Dison/Eupen/Waremme | ||
| | | --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andenne | | Andenne | ||
| | | Joël NAZÉ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Namur | | Namur | ||
| | | Vincent DELÉPINE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philippeville | | Ciney/Dinant/Gembloux/Philippeville | ||
| | | --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== LUXEMBOURG == | == LUXEMBOURG == | ||
| Line 145: | Line 98: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arlon | | Arlon/Bastogne/Marche-en-Famène/Neufchâteau/Bouillon/Virton | ||
| --- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:16, 18 September 2012
TEMPLATE for each CANDIDATE
| Name | YOUR NAME |
|---|---|
| Crew | WHICH CREW ARE YOU MEMBER OF? |
| qualifications | WHAT ARE YOUR QUALIFICATIONS (EDUCATION, JOB, EXPERIENCE)? |
| language(s) | WHAT LANGUAGES DO YOU SPEAK/WRITE? |
| motivation and political background | WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)? |
| Contact data | HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS? |
WALLONIE
BRABANT WALLON
| Provincial District | Official Candidate |
|---|---|
| Wavre | Alexandre GOFFIN + 10 |
| Nivelles | Nicolas YKMAN + 2 |
HAINAUT
| Provincial District | Official Candidate |
|---|---|
| Tournai | Paul BOSSU |
| Ath | --- |
| Mons + Boussu | --- |
| Soignies | Nicolas BOUCHER |
| La Louvière | --- |
| Charleroi (4 districts) | --- |
LIEGE
| Provincial District | Official Candidate |
|---|---|
| Visé | Paul THUNISSEN |
| Huy/Liège/Fléron/St-Nicolas/Vervier/Dison/Eupen/Waremme | --- |
NAMUR
| Provincial District | Official Candidate |
|---|---|
| Andenne | Joël NAZÉ |
| Namur | Vincent DELÉPINE |
| Ciney/Dinant/Gembloux/Philippeville | --- |
LUXEMBOURG
| Provincial District | Official Candidate |
|---|---|
| Arlon/Bastogne/Marche-en-Famène/Neufchâteau/Bouillon/Virton | --- |
VLAANDEREN
ANTWERPEN
| Provincial District | Official Candidate |
|---|---|
| Antwerpen | Voornaam NAAM |
| Boom | Voornaam NAAM |
| Kapellen | Voornaam NAAM |
| Mechelen | Voornaam NAAM |
| Lier | Voornaam NAAM |
| Turnhout | Voornaam NAAM |
| Herentals | Voornaam NAAM |