Council of Captains: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 19 Sept 2012 | | 19 Sept 2012 | ||
| [[CaptainCouncil/Meeting4]] | | [[CaptainCouncil/Meeting4]] | ||
|- | |||
| 19 Sept 2012 | |||
| [[CaptainCouncil/Meeting5]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 26 September 2012
Présentation - Presentatie
Liste de diffusion - Mailing lijsten
Compte-rendus - Verslagen
Brussels:
| When | Meeting notes |
|---|---|
| 29 Aug 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting1 |
| 5 Sept 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting2 |
| 12 Sept 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting3 |
| 19 Sept 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting4 |
| 19 Sept 2012 | CaptainCouncil/Meeting5 |