Difference between revisions of "Elections:2014/Candidates"
(→# WALLONIE | 48 SIEGES | 1600 SIGNATURES) |
(+Map) |
||
(95 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | = OVERVIEW = | |
− | + | <center>[[File:Elections 2014 Map Candidates.jpg]]</center> | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | = FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS | + | = FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS = |
− | == # | + | == # FLANDERS | 3 DISTRICTS SUR 5 == |
− | == | + | === Antwerpen (Lijst 34) | 24 zetels === |
+ | * 1e kandidaat: Christophe Cop | ||
− | + | * 1e opvolger: Wannes Ooms | |
− | + | * 2e opvolger: Elke Nys | |
− | + | * 3e opvolger: Brice De Bruyne | |
− | + | * 4e opvolger: Tinneke Janssens | |
− | + | * 5e opvolger: Els Saenen | |
− | + | * 6e opvolger: Jelle Debusscher | |
− | = | + | === Oost-Vlaanderen | 20 zetels === |
− | == | + | * 1e kandidaat: Jonas De Koning |
− | + | * 2é kandidaat: Nadia Preys | |
− | + | * 1e opvolger: [[Klaas Mensaert]] | |
+ | * 2e opvolger: Ilka Van Hee | ||
+ | * 3e opvolger: Kasper Heyndrickx | ||
+ | * 4e opvolger: Silke Vandeheule | ||
+ | * 5e opvolger: Jerome Demeyere | ||
+ | * 6e opvolger: [[Katrien Merlevede]] | ||
− | === | + | === Limburg | 12 zetels === |
− | + | * 1e kandidaat: Jo Vols | |
+ | * 2e kandidaat: Jolien Willems | ||
− | + | * 1e opvolger: Rosa Mertens | |
+ | * 2e opvolger: Dario Abbiusi | ||
+ | * 3e opvolger: Véronique Feruglio | ||
+ | * 4e opvolger: Karel Cleuren | ||
+ | * 5e opvolger: Lydia Vanoppen | ||
+ | * 6e opvolger: Georges Vermeulen | ||
− | === | + | === West-Vlaanderen | 16 zetels === |
− | + | None: see regional | |
− | + | === Vlaams-Brabant | 15 zetels === | |
+ | None see regional | ||
− | === | + | == # WALLONIE | 2 DISTRICTS SUR 5 == |
− | + | === Hainaut (Liste 39) | 19 sièges === | |
+ | * 1er candidat : [[User:Paul|Paul BOSSU]] | ||
+ | * 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN | ||
+ | * 3e candidat : François ROSE | ||
− | + | * 1er suppleant : Mathieu VAN HEDE | |
− | + | * 2e suppleante : Coraline DROSSART | |
+ | * 3e suppleant : Danny SERRA GUERREIRO | ||
+ | * 4e suppleante : Viviane LENOIR | ||
+ | * 5e suppleant : Julien Brech | ||
+ | * 6e suppleante : Aurore DELFOSSE | ||
− | = | + | === Liège (Liste 32) | 15 sièges === |
+ | * 1er candidat : Paul THUNISSEN | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 1er suppleante : Coraline PLUMAT | ||
+ | * 2e suppleant : Renaud VAN EECKHOUT | ||
+ | * 3e suppleante : Gaëtane XHONNEUX | ||
+ | * 4e suppleant : Hani EL BOUD | ||
+ | * 5e suppleante : Anaïs BRUNET | ||
+ | * 6e suppleant : Jérôme BLERET | ||
− | == | + | === Brabant Wallon | 5 sièges === |
+ | None see regional | ||
+ | === Namur & Luxembourg | 10 sièges === | ||
+ | None see regional | ||
− | === FR | 72 sièges | + | == # BXL == |
+ | === FR | 72 sièges === | ||
+ | None see regional | ||
− | + | === NL | 17 sièges === | |
+ | None see regional | ||
− | = | + | = REGIONAL ELECTIONS | 20 DISTRICTS = |
− | + | == # FLANDERS | 4 DISTRICTS SUR 5 == | |
− | == | + | === Antwerpen (Lijst 34) | 33 zetels === |
+ | * 1e kandidaat: Kjell Segers | ||
− | + | * 1e opvolger: Koen De Voegt | |
− | + | * 2e opvolger: Stefanie Mariën | |
− | [[ | + | * 3e opvolger: [[User:Sammy|Sammy Geerts]] |
− | + | * 4e opvolger: Iris Van Steenbergen | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | == | + | === West-Vlaanderen (Lijst 34)| 27 zetels === |
+ | * 1e kandidaat: [[Jonas Degrave]] | ||
− | + | * 1e opvolger: Amy Beaulisch | |
− | + | * 2e opvolger: Eddy Van de Putte | |
+ | * 3e opvolger: Liliane Geyskens | ||
+ | * 4e opvolger: Ben De Cat | ||
− | + | === Oost-Vlaanderen (Lijst 30) | 22 zetels === | |
+ | * 1e kandidaat: [[User:Sarah|Sarah Van Liefferinge]] | ||
+ | * 2d kandidaat: [[User:Wimronse|Wim Ronse]] | ||
+ | * 3d kandidaat: Jochen Saelens | ||
− | === | + | * 1e opvolger: Mario Styleman |
− | + | * 2e opvolger: Annelien Rijmen | |
− | + | * 3e opvolger: Jan Cabooter | |
− | + | * 4e opvolger: Emilie Neyskens | |
− | === | + | |
− | + | === Vlaams-Brabant (Lijst 35) | 20 zetels === | |
− | == | + | * 1e kandidaat: [[User:TaoDao|David Knapen]] |
− | + | ||
− | === | + | * 1e opvolger: [[User:David|David Leben]] |
− | + | * 2e opvolger: Gisèle Deweerd | |
− | + | * 3e opvolger: Bart Malfliet | |
− | + | * 4e opvolger: Marcia Collignon | |
− | == | + | |
− | === | + | === Limburg | 16 zetels === |
− | + | None see federal | |
− | + | ||
− | + | == # WALLONIE | 1 DISTRICT SUR 13 == | |
− | + | === Brabant Wallon (Liste 32) | 8 sièges === | |
− | + | * 1er candidat : Patrick Installé | |
− | + | * 2e candidate : Monique Tasse | |
− | + | * 3e candidat : Nicolas Tsurukawa | |
− | + | ||
− | + | * 1ere suppléante : Valérie Depauw | |
+ | * 2e suppléant : Frédéric Minne | ||
+ | * 3e suppléante : Geneviève Haumont | ||
+ | * 4e suppléant : Gilles Durys | ||
+ | |||
+ | == # BRUXELLES | BRUSSEL == | ||
+ | === FR (Liste 43)| 72 sièges === | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 1er candidat : Marouan El Moussaoui | ||
+ | * 2e candidate : Muriel Colon | ||
+ | * 3e candidat : Nicolas Vandievoet | ||
+ | * 4e candidate : Aurore Bolssens | ||
+ | * 5e candidat : Pierre-Alexandre Denoël | ||
+ | * 6e candidate : Anne Laure Kopel Kokkinos | ||
+ | * 7e candidate : Valérie Laurent | ||
+ | * 8e candidat : Philippe Van de Velde | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 1er suppleant : [[User:Toon|Toon Bijnens]] | ||
+ | * 2e suppleante : Delphine Chevalier | ||
+ | * 3e suppleant : Wissam Chaïri | ||
+ | * 4e suppleante : Catherine Lambert | ||
+ | * 5e suppleant : Michel Lefebvre | ||
+ | * 6e suppleante : Samra Chaïra | ||
+ | * 7e suppleant : Kevin Hauzeur | ||
+ | * 8e suppleante : Fanny Rebuffat |
Latest revision as of 18:56, 7 June 2014
Contents
OVERVIEW
FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS
# FLANDERS | 3 DISTRICTS SUR 5
Antwerpen (Lijst 34) | 24 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: Christophe Cop
- 1e opvolger: Wannes Ooms
- 2e opvolger: Elke Nys
- 3e opvolger: Brice De Bruyne
- 4e opvolger: Tinneke Janssens
- 5e opvolger: Els Saenen
- 6e opvolger: Jelle Debusscher
Oost-Vlaanderen | 20 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: Jonas De Koning
- 2é kandidaat: Nadia Preys
- 1e opvolger: Klaas Mensaert
- 2e opvolger: Ilka Van Hee
- 3e opvolger: Kasper Heyndrickx
- 4e opvolger: Silke Vandeheule
- 5e opvolger: Jerome Demeyere
- 6e opvolger: Katrien Merlevede
Limburg | 12 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: Jo Vols
- 2e kandidaat: Jolien Willems
- 1e opvolger: Rosa Mertens
- 2e opvolger: Dario Abbiusi
- 3e opvolger: Véronique Feruglio
- 4e opvolger: Karel Cleuren
- 5e opvolger: Lydia Vanoppen
- 6e opvolger: Georges Vermeulen
West-Vlaanderen | 16 zetels
None: see regional
Vlaams-Brabant | 15 zetels
None see regional
# WALLONIE | 2 DISTRICTS SUR 5
Hainaut (Liste 39) | 19 sièges
- 1er candidat : Paul BOSSU
- 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN
- 3e candidat : François ROSE
- 1er suppleant : Mathieu VAN HEDE
- 2e suppleante : Coraline DROSSART
- 3e suppleant : Danny SERRA GUERREIRO
- 4e suppleante : Viviane LENOIR
- 5e suppleant : Julien Brech
- 6e suppleante : Aurore DELFOSSE
Liège (Liste 32) | 15 sièges
- 1er candidat : Paul THUNISSEN
- 1er suppleante : Coraline PLUMAT
- 2e suppleant : Renaud VAN EECKHOUT
- 3e suppleante : Gaëtane XHONNEUX
- 4e suppleant : Hani EL BOUD
- 5e suppleante : Anaïs BRUNET
- 6e suppleant : Jérôme BLERET
Brabant Wallon | 5 sièges
None see regional
Namur & Luxembourg | 10 sièges
None see regional
# BXL
FR | 72 sièges
None see regional
NL | 17 sièges
None see regional
REGIONAL ELECTIONS | 20 DISTRICTS
# FLANDERS | 4 DISTRICTS SUR 5
Antwerpen (Lijst 34) | 33 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: Kjell Segers
- 1e opvolger: Koen De Voegt
- 2e opvolger: Stefanie Mariën
- 3e opvolger: Sammy Geerts
- 4e opvolger: Iris Van Steenbergen
West-Vlaanderen (Lijst 34)| 27 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: Jonas Degrave
- 1e opvolger: Amy Beaulisch
- 2e opvolger: Eddy Van de Putte
- 3e opvolger: Liliane Geyskens
- 4e opvolger: Ben De Cat
Oost-Vlaanderen (Lijst 30) | 22 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: Sarah Van Liefferinge
- 2d kandidaat: Wim Ronse
- 3d kandidaat: Jochen Saelens
- 1e opvolger: Mario Styleman
- 2e opvolger: Annelien Rijmen
- 3e opvolger: Jan Cabooter
- 4e opvolger: Emilie Neyskens
Vlaams-Brabant (Lijst 35) | 20 zetels
- 1e kandidaat: David Knapen
- 1e opvolger: David Leben
- 2e opvolger: Gisèle Deweerd
- 3e opvolger: Bart Malfliet
- 4e opvolger: Marcia Collignon
Limburg | 16 zetels
None see federal
# WALLONIE | 1 DISTRICT SUR 13
Brabant Wallon (Liste 32) | 8 sièges
- 1er candidat : Patrick Installé
- 2e candidate : Monique Tasse
- 3e candidat : Nicolas Tsurukawa
- 1ere suppléante : Valérie Depauw
- 2e suppléant : Frédéric Minne
- 3e suppléante : Geneviève Haumont
- 4e suppléant : Gilles Durys
# BRUXELLES | BRUSSEL
FR (Liste 43)| 72 sièges
- 1er candidat : Marouan El Moussaoui
- 2e candidate : Muriel Colon
- 3e candidat : Nicolas Vandievoet
- 4e candidate : Aurore Bolssens
- 5e candidat : Pierre-Alexandre Denoël
- 6e candidate : Anne Laure Kopel Kokkinos
- 7e candidate : Valérie Laurent
- 8e candidat : Philippe Van de Velde
- 1er suppleant : Toon Bijnens
- 2e suppleante : Delphine Chevalier
- 3e suppleant : Wissam Chaïri
- 4e suppleante : Catherine Lambert
- 5e suppleant : Michel Lefebvre
- 6e suppleante : Samra Chaïra
- 7e suppleant : Kevin Hauzeur
- 8e suppleante : Fanny Rebuffat