Crew Schoten: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Logo's) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Verslag | !Verslag | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| | | 6/11/2012 20:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18/12/2012 20:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 29/01/2013 20:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/03/2013 20:00 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 23/04/2013 20:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4/06/2013 20:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 9 October 2012
| |||
| City | 2900 Schoten | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Province | ? | ||
| Region | ? | ||
| Members | ? | ||
| Captain | TBD | ||
| Navigator | TBD | ||
| Treasurer | TBD | ||
| Status | ? | ||
Intro
Projecten
Pirate Meetings
| Vergadering | Agenda | Verslag |
|---|---|---|
| 6/11/2012 20:00 | ||
| 18/12/2012 20:00 | ||
| 29/01/2013 20:00 | ||
| 12/03/2013 20:00 | ||
| 23/04/2013 20:00 | ||
| 4/06/2013 20:00 |
Pirate Beers and Brunches
| Beer | Brunch |
|---|---|
Contact
piratenpartij.schoten@gmail.com
Facebook pagina Crew Schoten
Twitter Crew Schoten
