Antwerpen (Provincie)/Verkiezingen 2012: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Steamrunner (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Steamrunner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=== Verzamelen handtekeningen === | === Verzamelen handtekeningen === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!| Locatie | |||
!| Uittredende verkozenen | |||
!| Kiezers | |||
|- | |||
| Provinciedistrict Antwerpen | | Provinciedistrict Antwerpen | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stad Antwerpen | | Stad Antwerpen | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stadsdistrict Hoboken | | Stadsdistrict Hoboken | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provinciedistrict Boom | | Provinciedistrict Boom | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provinciedistrict Kapellen | | Provinciedistrict Kapellen | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provinciedistrict Mechelen | | Provinciedistrict Mechelen | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provinciedistrict Lier | | Provinciedistrict Lier | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provinciedistrict Turnhout | | Provinciedistrict Turnhout | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provinciedistrict Herentals | | Provinciedistrict Herentals | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 18 June 2012
Verzamelen handtekeningen
| Locatie | Uittredende verkozenen | Kiezers |
|---|---|---|
| Provinciedistrict Antwerpen | ||
| Stad Antwerpen | ||
| Stadsdistrict Hoboken | ||
| Provinciedistrict Boom | ||
| Provinciedistrict Kapellen | ||
| Provinciedistrict Mechelen | ||
| Provinciedistrict Lier | ||
| Provinciedistrict Turnhout | ||
| Provinciedistrict Herentals |