Difference between revisions of "Communal elections 2012/Candidates"
m (Familienaam met hoofdletters geschreven van Jo (Sint-Truiden)) |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="right" |motivation and political background | !align="right" |motivation and political background | ||
− | |WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS? | + | |WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)? |
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS? | |HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS? | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | =Candidates for communal elections 2012= | ||
+ | == Bruxelles/Brussel == | ||
+ | * Brussel Stad/Bruxelles ville: Line | ||
+ | * Schaerbeek: [[Communal_elections_2012/Candidates/Wissam Chairi|Wissam Chairi]] | ||
+ | * Ixelles/Elsene: Michel | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Wallonie == | ||
+ | === Brabant-Wallon === | ||
+ | * Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve : Lionel DRICOT '''+ 8''' | ||
+ | === Hainaut === | ||
+ | * La Louvière : Medhy NASSER + Noémi DEQUAN | ||
+ | * Braine le Comte : Nicolas BOUCHER '''+ 2''' | ||
+ | === Namur === | ||
+ | * Walcourt : Lionel SCHEEPMANS | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Vlaanderen == | ||
+ | === Antwerpen === | ||
+ | * Antwerpen Stad: | ||
+ | * Brasschaat: | ||
+ | === Limburg === | ||
+ | * Sint-Truiden: Jo VOLS | ||
+ | === Oost-Vlaanderen === | ||
+ | *Gent |
Latest revision as of 00:33, 25 September 2012
Template:
Name | YOUR NAME |
---|---|
Crew | WHICH CREW ARE YOU MEMBER OF? |
qualifications | WHAT ARE YOUR QUALIFICATIONS (EDUCATION, JOB, EXPERIENCE)? |
language(s) | WHAT LANGUAGES DO YOU SPEAK/WRITE? |
motivation and political background | WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)? |
Contact data | HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS? |
Contents
Candidates for communal elections 2012
Bruxelles/Brussel
- Brussel Stad/Bruxelles ville: Line
- Schaerbeek: Wissam Chairi
- Ixelles/Elsene: Michel
Wallonie
Brabant-Wallon
- Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve : Lionel DRICOT + 8
Hainaut
- La Louvière : Medhy NASSER + Noémi DEQUAN
- Braine le Comte : Nicolas BOUCHER + 2
Namur
- Walcourt : Lionel SCHEEPMANS
Vlaanderen
Antwerpen
- Antwerpen Stad:
- Brasschaat:
Limburg
- Sint-Truiden: Jo VOLS
Oost-Vlaanderen
- Gent