Crew Brussels/Meeting/28 08 2012: Difference between revisions
< Crew Brussels | Meeting
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Metadata) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Line CALLEBAUT || LCA || General Secratary Pirate Party Belgium - Captain 1000 Brussels || YES | | Line CALLEBAUT || LCA || General Secratary Pirate Party Belgium - Captain 1000 Brussels || YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toon BIJNENS || TBI || TBD || | | Toon BIJNENS || TBI || TBD || YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Erwin LEYMAN || ELE || TBD || NO | | Erwin LEYMAN || ELE || TBD || NO | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Nofel TIANI || NTI || TBD || YES | | Nofel TIANI || NTI || TBD || YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michel LEFEBVREW || XL || TBD || YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Berliner || BERL || TBD || YES | | Berliner || BERL || TBD || YES | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Lode HERMANS || LHE || TBD || YES | | Lode HERMANS || LHE || TBD || YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Piet BATAILLIE || PBA || TBD || YES | | Piet BATAILLIE || PBA || TBD || NO | ||
|- | |||
| Jörn QUANDT || JQU || TBD || YES | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Testing direct democracy with jegouverne.be door Alex Zenon = | = Testing direct democracy with jegouverne.be door Alex Zenon = | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 28 August 2012
Metadata
- Location: 47a ru Gérard, 1040 Etterbeek
- Topic: presentation of a www.jegouverne.be / www.ikregeer.be tool (similar to LiquidFeedback)
- Start - end: 18:30 - 20:30
- Next meeting
- date: 2012-09-04 from 19:30
- place: Line' place
| Name | Abbr | Function | Presence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abdelkrim BOUJRAF | ABO | TBD | YES |
| Line CALLEBAUT | LCA | General Secratary Pirate Party Belgium - Captain 1000 Brussels | YES |
| Toon BIJNENS | TBI | TBD | YES |
| Erwin LEYMAN | ELE | TBD | NO |
| Delphine CHEVALIER | DCH | TBD | EXCUSED |
| Maël BRUNET | MBR | TBD | YES |
| Hakim NAJI | HNA | TBD | NO |
| Marouan EL MOUSSAOUI | MEM | Co-President | YES |
| Paul BOSSU | PBO | Co-President | YES |
| Nofel TIANI | NTI | TBD | YES |
| Michel LEFEBVREW | XL | TBD | YES |
| Berliner | BERL | TBD | YES |
| Lode HERMANS | LHE | TBD | YES |
| Piet BATAILLIE | PBA | TBD | NO |
| Jörn QUANDT | JQU | TBD | YES |