Crew Schoten: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| vr 5/10 # vanaf 20:00 | | vr 5/10 # vanaf 20:00 | ||
| za 6/10 # 10:00-13:00 | | za 6/10 # 10:00-13:00 | ||
|- | |||
| vr 14/10 # vanaf 14:00 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| vr 19/10 # vanaf 20:00 | | vr 19/10 # vanaf 20:00 | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 28 August 2012
| |||
| City | 2900 Schoten | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Province | ? | ||
| Region | ? | ||
| Members | ? | ||
| Captain | TBD | ||
| Navigator | TBD | ||
| Treasurer | TBD | ||
| Status | ? | ||
Intro
Projecten
Pirate Meetings, Beers and Brunches
| Vergadering | Agenda | Verslag |
|---|---|---|
| di 28/8 # 20:00-21:15 ~ 21:30-22:30 | ||
| di 11/9 # 20:00-21:15 ~ 21:30-22:30 | ||
| di 25/9 # 20:00-21:15 ~ 21:30-22:30 | ||
| di 9/10 # 20:00-21:15 ~ 21:30-22:30 |
| Beer | Brunch |
|---|---|
| vr 7/9 # vanaf 20:00 | za 8/9 # 10:00-13:00 |
| vr 21/9 # vanaf 20:00 | za 22/9 # 10:00-13:00 |
| vr 5/10 # vanaf 20:00 | za 6/10 # 10:00-13:00 |
| vr 14/10 # vanaf 14:00 | |
| vr 19/10 # vanaf 20:00 | za 20/10 # 10:00-13:00 |
Contact
piratenpartij.schoten@gmail.com
Facebook pagina Crew Schoten
Twitter Crew Schoten


