Elections:2014/Candidates

From Pirate Party Belgium
< Elections:2014
Revision as of 08:41, 2 May 2014 by David (talk | contribs) (Lokaal-Brabant | 15 zetels)
Jump to: navigation, search

Template:

Name YOUR NAME
Crew WHICH CREW ARE YOU MEMBER OF?
qualifications WHAT ARE YOUR QUALIFICATIONS (EDUCATION, JOB, EXPERIENCE)?
language(s) WHAT LANGUAGES DO YOU SPEAK/WRITE?
motivation and political background WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)?
Contact data HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS?

FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS

# FLANDERS | 3 DISTRICTS SUR 5

Antwerpen | 24 zetels

  • 1e kandidaat: Christophe Cop
  • 1e opvolger: Wannes Ooms
  • 2e opvolger: Elke Nys
  • 3e opvolger: Brice De Bruyne
  • 4e opvolger: Tinneke Janssens
  • 5e opvolger: Els Saenen
  • 6e opvolger: Jelle Debusscher

Oost-Vlaanderen | 20 zetels

  • 1e kandidaat: Jonas De Koning
  • 2é kandidaat: Nadia Preys
  • 1e opvolger: Klaas Mensaert
  • 2e opvolger: Ilka Van Hee
  • 3e opvolger: Kasper Heyndrickx
  • 4e opvolger: Silke Vandeheule
  • 5e opvolger: Jerome Demeyer
  • 6e opvolger: Katrien Merlevede

Limburg | 12 zetels

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:
  • 5e opvolger:
  • 6e opvolger:

West-Vlaanderen | 16 zetels

None: see regional

Vlaams-Brabant | 15 zetels

None see regional

# WALLONIE | 2 DISTRICTS SUR 5

Hainaut | 19 sièges

  • 1er candidat : Paul BOSSU
  • 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN
  • 3e candidat : François ROSE
  • 1er suppleant : Mathieu VAN HEDE
  • 2e suppleante : Coraline DROSSART
  • 3e suppleant : Danny SERRA GUERREIRO
  • 4e suppleante : Viviane LENOIR
  • 5e suppleant : Julien Brech
  • 6e suppleante : Aurore DELFOSSE

Liège | 15 sièges

  • 1er candidat : Paul THUNISSEN
  • 1er suppleante : Coraline PLUMAT
  • 2e suppleant : Renaud VAN EECKHOUT
  • 3e suppleante : Gaëtane XHONNEUX
  • 4e suppleant : Hani EL BOUD
  • 5e suppleante : Anaïs BRUNET
  • 6e suppleant : Jérôme BLERET

Brabant Wallon | 5 sièges

None see regional

Namur & Luxembourg | 10 sièges

None see regional

# BXL

REGIONAL ELECTIONS | 20 DISTRICTS

# FLANDERS | 4 DISTRICTS SUR 5

Antwerpen | 33 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat: Kjell Segers
  • 1e opvolger: Koen De Voegt
  • 2e opvolger: Stefanie Mariën
  • 3e opvolger: Sammy Geerts
  • 4e opvolger: Iris Van Steenbergen

West-Vlaanderen | 27 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e opvolger: Amy Beaulisch
  • 2e opvolger: Eddy Vande Putte
  • 3e opvolger: Liliane Geyskens
  • 4e opvolger: Ben De Cat

Oost-Vlaanderen | 22 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat: Sarah Van Liefferinge
  • 2d kandidaat: Wim Ronse
  • 3d kandidaat: Jochen Saelens
  • 1e opvolger: Mario Styleman
  • 2e opvolger: Annelien Rijmen
  • 3e opvolger: Jan Cabooter
  • 4e opvolger: Emilie Neyskens

Lokaal-Brabant | 20 zetels | 200 handtekeningen

  • 1e opvolger: David Leben
  • 2e opvolger: Gisèle Deweerd
  • 3e opvolger: Bart Malfliet
  • 4e opvolger: Marcia Collignon

Limburg | 16 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None

# WALLONIE | 1 DISTRICT SUR 13

Brabant Wallon - Nivelles | 8 sièges | 200 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Patrick Installé
  • 2e candidate : Monique Tasse
  • 3e candidat : Nicolas Tsurukawa
  • 1ere suppléante : Valérie Depauw
  • 2e suppléant : Frédéric Minne
  • 3e suppléante : Geneviève Haumont
  • 4e suppléant : Gilles Durys


== # BRUXELLES | BRUSSEL

FR | 72 sièges

  • 1er candidat : Marouan El Moussaoui
  • 2e candidate : Muriel Colon
  • 3e candidat : Nicolas Vandievoet
  • 4e candidate : Aurore Bolssens
  • 5e candidat : Pierre-Alexandre Denoël
  • 6e candidate : Anne Laure Kopel Kokkinos
  • 7e candidat : Valérie Laurent
  • 8e candidate : Philippe Van de Velde
  • 1er suppleante : Toon Bijnens
  • 2e suppleant : Delphine Chevalier
  • 3e suppleante : Wissam Chaïri
  • 4e suppleant : Catherine Lambert
  • 5e suppleante : Michel Lefebvre
  • 6e suppleant : Samra Chaïra
  • 7e suppleant : Kevin Hauzeur
  • 8e suppleante : Fanny Rebuffat