Difference between revisions of "Elections:2014/Candidates"

From Pirate Party Belgium
Jump to: navigation, search
(Hainaut | 19 sièges | 500 signatures)
(Hainaut | 19 sièges | 500 signatures)
Line 60: Line 60:
 
== # WALLONIE ==
 
== # WALLONIE ==
 
=== Hainaut | 19 sièges | 500 signatures ===
 
=== Hainaut | 19 sièges | 500 signatures ===
* 1er candidat : [Paul BOSSU]  
+
* 1er candidat : [[Paul BOSSU]]  
 
* 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN  
 
* 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN  
 
* 3e candidat : François ROSE
 
* 3e candidat : François ROSE

Revision as of 22:50, 29 April 2014

Template:

Name YOUR NAME
Crew WHICH CREW ARE YOU MEMBER OF?
qualifications WHAT ARE YOUR QUALIFICATIONS (EDUCATION, JOB, EXPERIENCE)?
language(s) WHAT LANGUAGES DO YOU SPEAK/WRITE?
motivation and political background WHAT ARE YOUR MOTIVATION AND POLITICAL BACKGROUND (EXPERIENCE, POLITICAL VIEWS, GOALS)?
Contact data HOW CAN WE REACH YOU FOR MORE QUESTIONS?

FEDERAL ELECTION | 11 DISTRICTS | 150 SEATS | 4300 SIGNATURES

# BXL | 15 SEATS | 500 SIGNATURES

None

# ons Patattenland | 87 ZETELS | 2200 HANDTEKENINGEN

Antwerpen | 24 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:

Oost-Vlaanderen | 20 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:

West-Vlaanderen | 16 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None

Limburg | 12 zetels | 200 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:

Lokaal-Brabant | 15 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None

# WALLONIE

Hainaut | 19 sièges | 500 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Paul BOSSU
  • 2e candidate : Noémi DEQUAN
  • 3e candidat : François ROSE
  • 1er suppleant : Mathieu VAN HEDE
  • 2e suppleante : Coraline DROSSART
  • 3e suppleant : Danny SERRA GUERREIRO
  • 4e suppleante : Viviane LENOIR
  • 5e suppleant : Julien Brech
  • 6e suppleante : Aurore DELFOSSE

Liège | 15 sièges | 500 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Paul THUNISSEN
  • 1er suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 2e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 3e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 4e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 5e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 6e suppleant : Prénom NOM

Brabant Wallon | 5 sièges | 200 signatures

None

Namur & Luxembourg | 10 sièges | 400 signatures

None

REGIONAL ELECTIONS | 20 DISTRICTS | 288 SEATS | 6200 SIGNATURES

# BXL | 2 DISTRICTS | 89 SEATS | 1000 SIGNATURES

FR | 72 sièges | 500 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Marouan EL MOUSSAOUI
  • 2e candidate : Muriel COLON
  • 3e candidat : Nicolas VANDIEVOET
  • 4e candidate : Prénom NOM
  • 5e candidat : Prénom NOM
  • 6e candidate : Prénom NOM
  • 7e candidat : Prénom NOM
  • 8e candidate : Prénom NOM


  • 1er suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 2e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 3e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 4e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 5e suppleante : Prénom NOM
  • 6e suppleant : Prénom NOM
  • 7e suppleant : Kevin HAUZEUR
  • 8e suppleante : Prénom NOM

# WALLONIE

Brabant Wallon - Nivelles | 8 sièges | 200 signatures

  • 1er candidat : Patrick Installé
  • 2e candidate : Monique Tasse
  • 3e candidat : Nicolas Tsurukawa
  • 1ere suppléante : Valérie Depauw
  • 2e suppléant : Frédéric Minne
  • 3e suppléante : Geneviève Haumont
  • 4e suppléant : Gilles Durys

# ons Patattenland | 5 DISTRICTS | 124 ZETELS | 2200 handtekeningen

Antwerpen | 33 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:

West-Vlaanderen | 27 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e opvolger: Amy Beaulisch
  • 2e opvolger: Eddy Vande Putte
  • 3e opvolger: Liliane Geyskens
  • 4e opvolger: Ben De Cat

Oost-Vlaanderen | 22 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

  • 1e kandidaat:
  • 1e opvolger:
  • 2e opvolger:
  • 3e opvolger:
  • 4e opvolger:

Lokaal-Brabant | 20 zetels | 200 handtekeningen

  • 1e opvolger: David Leben
  • 2e opvolger: Gisèle Deweerd
  • 3e opvolger: Bart Malfliet
  • 4e opvolger: Marcia Collignon

Limburg | 16 zetels | 500 handtekeningen

None